LASTEEKRAANI MUUSIKASTUUDIO KOORIKOOL ÕPILASED 2015-2016

3-aastaste ettevalmistusklassid

EV3 AI (reede 16.30-17.40)

1. Adele Sofie Sinnep
2. Carmen Maria Normann
3. Eleanor Rang
4. Hanna Tuur
5. Laura Laul
6. Lisette Kuuspalu
7. Maria Sergejeva
8. Maria Vatsel
9. Marie Elisabeth Jõgila
10. Marii Rosenstein
11. Marlon Martma
12. Misella-Marie Vilberg
13. Roger Jaamu
14. Stella Simson


EV3 B
1. Adele Haavapuu
2. Adele Reiner-Latõševa
3. Anette Kattai
4. Elise Marii Nurmsalu
5. Gabriella Tiitsu
6. Hanna Aljasmäe
7. Christina Schmidt
8. Lilian Vihmann
9. Marie Jegerson
10. Mari Lillemägi
11. Mirenne Vassus
12. Rasmus Johannes Ilumets
13. Richard Schüts
14. Simona Kaljas
15. Victoria Vichmann
16. Vivienne Vichmann


EV3 AII Laupäev 10.30-11.40
1. Amia Mirel Aruoja
2. Anette Katriine Leedu
3. Claudia Helena Plovits
4. Joanna Kuusk
5. Keitlin Winrow
6. Kimberly Marie Kaldre
7. Liismarii Ojaveski
8. Lisette Mölder
9. Margaretha Savtšenkova
10. Marie-Elisabeth Päärmaa
11. Marin Jõks
12. Mirtel Meos
13. Sandra Mark
14. Sirel Liis Pääso
15. Stefani Jürgens
16. Elsa Tammeorg


4-aastaste ettevalmistusklassid

EV4AI (Reede 17.45-18.55)

1. Anni Adele Kadastik
2. Gretel Lepp
3. Hele-Mirtel Kaivo
4. Julie Varblane
5. Juudit Heinsalu
6. Katariina Orro
7. Linda Lipstok
8. Madli Kerde
9. Mari Pärn
10. Melissa Selena Saul
11. Mimi Ann Hõbemägi
12. Noora-Luise Põder
13. Nora- Johanna Koovit
14. Rosanna Nurmsalu
15. Victoria Makarov
16. Yoko Pärna


EV4B (Reede 17.45-18.55)

1. Andrus Maalman
2. Anita Uussalu
3. Anna Sofia Kästik
4. Elisabeth Saadi
5. Emilia Roditšenko
6. Emma Laban
7. Helene Mathilda Angerjärv
8. Katarina Pajo
9. Khiara Eller
10. Lillemor Luhats
11. Loviisa Vanaselja
12. Lumi Lulu Saan
13. Neva Kattai
14. Triinu Müürsepp
15. Zara Durrani


EV4 AII (Laupäev 10.30-11.40)

1. Annika Asperk
2. Arabella Ainsoo
3. Ekke Harald Looveer
4. Eliisabet Süda
5. Eliise Koik
6. Elisabet Torop
7. Emily Kaseväli
8. Freia Vinogradov
9. Jette Marie Ets
10. Johanna Liblik
11. Lenna Daum
12. Luise Ploom
13. Marta Must
14. Olivia Kont
15. Sandra Külasalu


EV4 C (Laupäev 11.45-12.55)


1. Aasa Annemarii Aasmaa
2. Aleksandra Ann Oopkaup
3. Alondra Mia Roht
4. Ariane Albi
5. Elisabeth Astor
6. Erik Uustalu
7. Grete Johanna Villenthal
8. Harriet Kaldoja
9. Jessica Saks
10. Jette Johanna Jänts
11. Karoliina Karelson
12. Lenna Lõssov
13. Maria Marlen
14. Õnneliis Luka


EV4 D (Laupäev 11.45-12.55)

1. Crystal Traks
2. Elizabeth Marks
3. Gerret Konrad Nirgi
4. Grete-Liis Halliste
5. Hugo Mattias Esko
6. Lisandra Raidma
7. Marcus Odraks
8. Maria Krumholts
9. Marleen Soobik
10. Mia Lisethe Laud
11. Miina Eliisa Laas
12. Mona Kungur
13. Oliver Oskar Oolu
14. Stella Pae
15. Triinu Tamme


EV5 AI


1. Emma Johanna Kadastik
2. Geiti Gerbera Ulvik
3. Grete-Maria Mihkelson
4. Greteliis Pihelgas
5. Harold Manfred Vilberg
6. Helena Simson
7. Ingriin Kala
8. Ivetta Tasa
9. Joanna Rajapuu
10. Johannes Peets
11. Karoliine Laidla
12. Kirke Laiv
13. Kora Nawan
14. Kristin Kasemets
15. Laurel Peek
16. Lysmarie Kõresoo
17. Marta Kattai
18. Mirtel Marii Keskel
19. Pärli Peäske
20. Roosi Eensaar
21. Roxann Onga
22. Tony Raid


EV5 AII


1. Aleksandra Oolu
2. Barbara Pullat
3. Fredy Varatu
4. Georg Tomson
5. Getter Krum
6. Grete Johanna Korb
7. Grete Kulvere
8. Heidi Karp
9. Hele Raukas
10. Inge Liise Alender
11. Isabella Kuuspalu
12. Kaisa Liisa Kruusimägi
13. Kenneth Andre Luzgin
14. Louisa Ahi
15. Marie Kraag
16. Mikk Maiste
17. Neleri Silvet
18. Nora Guinevere Grace
19. Reelika Andla
20. Remya Kont
21. Stefani Nigols
22. Triin Kristin Merisaare
23. Ulrika Valeikaite


EV5 B
1. Annabel Lee Karro
2. Anni Alus
3. Dagmar Luts
4. Hanna Kallavus
5. Isabella Nõmmik
6. Karl Leius
7. Kaur Vassus
8. Keira Isabel Märks
9. Kristofer Kaart
10. Lasse Link
11. Laur- Markus Sandberg
12. Marta Adele Kask
EV5C
1. Aleksandra Jürgens
2. Joanna Teedla
3. Mirtel Müürsepp
4. Mona Vilms
5. Nora- Carolin Silkin
6. Rauno Purge
7. Rebeca Troost
8. Rebecca Rankla
9. Rica Stiina Orgmets
10. Säde Marmel Sermat
11. Sebastian Lennart Richardson
12. Sofi Elliis Pajumaa
13. Sonja Kangur

Koolieelne mudilaskoor

KMK AI
1. Anna Uussalu
2. Brita Palm
3. Carolina Malberg
4. Farida Baher
5. Gethe Viileberg
6. Hanna Marietta Tammeorg
7. Heidi Murel
8. Heliis-Marii Raun
9. Jasmiin Dali Ulvik
10. Johanna Joost
11. Jorja Mitev
12. Kadi Vahemäe
13. Konrad Erik Hõbemägi
14. Liisa Laura Viru
15. Liisi Leppik
16. Lola Koškin
17. Maria Eliise Savtšenkova
18. Marian Vare
19. Martin Makarov
20. Meeri Loviise Kreen
21. Mia Adriana Viilup
22. Mia Harriet Mäe
23. Mia Simona Kaivo
24. Pauline Lill
25. Piret Must
26. Robert Salum
27. Stella Mile Grünberg
KMK AII
1. Anni Leppiman
2. Elenora Kerde
3. Emma Daum
4. Emma Ginter
5. Grace Veetõusme
6. Hanna Kirsipuu
7. Harriet Maiste
8. Harris Mattias Tammai
9. Iris Rannala
10. Jonas Nurmsalu
11. Kaisa Aviste
12. Karoliina Siilbek
13. Katriin Oolmets
14. Kirke Vapper
15. Kristlyn Kont
16. Liisa-Herta Koovit
17. Maarja Leius
18. Marek Ehasoo
19. Margaret Inno
20. Miri Metiis Kuusk
21. Paula Marie Rosenberg
22. Polina Korzoun
23. Uma Johanna Looveer
24. Vanessa Espenberg
KMK B
1. Anette Aavisto
2. Elisabeth Mii Arbeiter
3. Iti Helin Vahur
4. Kätriin Kink
5. Laura Lorena Lõhmus
6. Leo Hugo Lindpere
7. Liis Marii Kägu
8. Liisa Taalfeld
9. Maria Loviise Laas
10. Marta-Mia Lestberg
11. Mia Marie Kaal
12. Miia Elisabet Eller
13. Mirjam Soobik
14. Natalie Kotkas
15. Nora Ronet
16. Selina Viisma
17. Sireli Aren
18. Varvara Šustrova


ETV MUDILASKOOR


MUK I hääl
1. Abol Anna Maria
2. Alvela Marta Johanna
3. Arakas Liisa
4. Eek Emma Elizabeth
5. Grünvald Anna
6. Helila Anette
7. Hiob Hannaleen
8. Ilumets Anna Grete
9. Ilumets Emily Lotta
10. Innos Margareth
11. Kalvik Karoliina
12. Kampus Kirke Stiina
13. Karp Herdis
14. Kitt Mia Mirtel
15. Kokk Maribell
16. Kooskora Britta
17. Lätte Kadri Liis
18. Lipp Elisabet
19. Luha Sarah Liis
20. Maiste Merilin
21. Männilaan Brita
22. Merimäe Elis
23. Nau Jasmiin
24. Neiland Nora Maria
25. Ööbik Marleen
26. Ööbik Merilin
27. Osman Iti Loore
28. Paat Janete
29. Paat Mariete
30. Paide Gertrud
31. Paltser Lisandra
32. Pärn Anni
33. Pärna Romi Domna
34. Pukk Emma Sophia
35. Puusepp Anett
36. Rõivas Miina Rihanna
37. Saluste Johanna
38. Taal Heleen
39. Tasa Loviise
40. Truusa Lauraliisa
41. Üprus Ann
42. Üürike Sandra
43. Vaarmets Rebecca
44. Weir Annabel
45. Zabelina Zlata
MUK II hääl
1. Christiansen Vanessa
2. Ginter Erich
3. Gussak Florin
4. Häninen Sandra
5. Heinpalu Elisabeth
6. Hunt Laura-Maria
7. Jakobi Helena
8. Jõhvikas Miia Mai
9. Jürna Marta
10. Kärsna Kätrin
11. Kobin Ellen
12. Kukk Hanna-Reeli
13. Kuljus Annabel
14. Laidvee Heldin
15. Laiva Annabel
16. Mäger Maribel
17. Milk Karolin
18. Ojaveski Rebeka
19. Pääsuke Johann Patrick
20. Peenoja Minni Marit
21. Pent Hiie
22. Pihkva Grete Liisa
23. Piir Sofia
24. Polov Kristina
25. Randver Liisa
26. Rannala Meribel
27. Sarv Kertu-Liis
28. Sibbul Carolin
29. Tammeaid Helena
30. Tõnise Marie Eliisabet
31. Toome Rebecca
32. Vaaks Sonja Loore
33. Vaher Lenna
34. Varblane Elisabet
35. Whitcombe Rebecca Jane
ETV LASTEKOOR
1. Aasamaa Kerta Liisa
2. Advelk Arlette
3. Advelk Arlene
4. Alender Triin
5. Ausmees Eva
6. Christiansen Isabel
7. Hirv Lotta Lizbeth
8. Hollman Karl Saamuel
9. Härman Heleena Lota
10. Järg Johanna
11. Kangur Marissa
12. Kask Mia-Isabel
13. Kestel Kirte-Lee
14. Kiil Anete
15. Kippar Triin
16. Kivirand Liisa
17. Krautmann Karolina
18. Kull Liisbet
19. Kummer Kadriann
20. Kuusaru Katariina
21. Kõluvere Mirtel
22. Kõresoo Lysandra
23. Laast Joanna
24. Lomp Nele-Liis
25. Loorits Lisette-Liis
26. Luht Helena
27. Madisson Kertu
28. Mitt Kristin
29. Mäe Lomely
30. Niidas Annaliisa
31. Oosim Gerly
32. Otsing Mailen-Elen
33. Paju Karoliina
34. Pello Emilia
35. Peterson Sophia
36. Pihlak Claudia
37. Pukk Kärt
38. Põder Saara Riin
39. Rebane Laura
40. Riiberg Marie
41. Rööpson Kristella
42. Salum Mathilda
43. Saul Celine
44. Schotter Marta
45. Schubert Anne-Katrine
46. Sepp Gitte Mariet
47. Sink Sarah-Emilia
48. Tamkõrv Kertu-Grete
49. Tammik Mona Mirtel
50 Tavast Thea-Liis
51. Teder Maria Mathilda
52. Tillemann Triin
53. Tohver Stella Marie
54. Tükksammel Brette
55. Vahemets Karoli
56. Veerpalu Katariina Alexandra
57. Veevo Säde
58. Veltri Katarina
59. Vilberg Marie-Helen
60. Väli Anita
ETV KONTSERTKOOR
1. Aasmaa Eliise- Regiine
2. Hiiet Regina
3. Jefimova Viktoria
4. Kadarpik Kati
5. Kaun Hanna- Liisa
6. Kookla Enoola Liza
7. Laurits Kristina
8. Lõhmus Kati
9. Läänesaar Kirke
10. Nurmsoo Iris
11. Olesk Saskia
12. Pertel Kirke
13. Petter Ann Liisbel
14. Pihlakas Anna Kristina
15. Post Maarja
16. Ruhno Claudia Maria
17. Saluste Susanna
18. Sein Katriin Eikin
19. Sibbul Carmen
20. Sillmann Katriin
21. Šepilenko Anastassia
22. Tihkan Helena
23. Tõnise Liis
24. Ulst Laura- Liis
25. Vahter Sirli
26. Vahur Elisa